Service Citations

Year Chapter
2013 Alaska Jason Gamache Terry Hyer Sam Kito
British Columbia Kendall Jessiman Judy Shoemaker
Saskatchewan Gary Merkowsky
Washington Greg Brown Linda Jackson
2012 Alaska Kimberly Andrews David Ferree Larry Morris
Alberta Laurel Udell Judith Wright David Molinaro
British Columbia Maureen Corwin Pamela Doherty Judy Shoemaker
Montana Nick Salmon
Washington Nora Vivarelli Nick Cho Noah Greenberg
2011 Alaska Matt Raney Larry A. Morris
Alberta Claudia Aldaeddine Judith Wright
Oregon/SW Washington Jason Beam Susan Steinbrenner
Saskatchewan John Malcolm Daryl Boehme
Washington Robert Allen Kellie Kaiser
2010 Mary Cary, AIA
  Montana John Eisen, APA/REFP        
  Alaska Catherine Fritz, AIA/REFP        
2009 Saskatchewan David C. Edwards
    Richard Higgins, AIA        
  Washington Stephen Murikami, REFP        
2008 Mark Nerland
  Washington Stephen Murikami, REFP        
2007 Washington Fred Long
  Saskatchewan David C. Edwards        
    Cole Saxton        
2006 William B. Chaput
    Paul S. Rising, AIA        
2005
2004 International Richard H. Higgins
Alaska Mary Carey Cole Saxton Terry Hyer
Alberta Laurel Cook Craig Webber Richard Mysliwy
British Columbia Kerry Magnus Craig Harris Yvonne Hartfiel
Oregon/SW Washington Renee Kroupa
Saskatchewan Lawrence Dressel
Washington Rebecca Baibak Stu Stovin Kelly Tanner
2003 International Jim C. Alkins Mary C. Cary Kathy Christy
Alaska Tim Merrick Kathy Christy Cole Saxton
British Columbia Kendall Jessiman Rick Hume Kim Milburn
Oregon/SW Washington Mark Severson
Washington Rebecca Baibak Stu Stovin Debra Fulton
2002 International David Edmunds Fred Long Steve Olson
Alaska Steve Cropsey Jerry Winchester
Alberta Doug Ramsey Laurel Cook Hal Owens
British Columbia Gregg Brown Jim Meiklejohn Marty Cole
Oregon/SW Washington Tom McMullen Vaugn Lien Richard Higgins
Saskatchewan Blair Alderton Don Pearson Cal Kirby
Washington Bill Chaput Cherri Hendricks Jay Peterson
2001 International Lynn Abbot Richard Gessford
Alaska Mary Cary Catherine Fritz Gary Pohl
Alberta Andrew Farnum John Wheatley
British Columbia Jim Alkins Bob McDonell Judy Shoemaker
Saskatchewan Rod Hoffart Nelson Wagner
Washington Edward Peters Karen Snope Bill Chaput
2000 Alaska Mary Cary Terry Hyer
Alberta Eric Lumley Laurel Cook Wayne Heartwell
British Columbia Bill Low Bob McDonnell
Saskatchewan Bron Nurkowski Lawrence Dressel Daryl Boehme
Washington Jay Peterson Jack Hutteball Ralph Saxton
1999 Alaska Ray Amsden Gary Pohl
Alberta Richard Mysliwy David Edmunds Stan Laba Gerry Stead
British Columbia Sebastian Butler Ken Webber Grant Smith Hugh Skinner
Idaho Mike Patano
Oregon/SW Washington Renee Kroupa Richard Gessford Dan Sandell
Saskatchewan Dave Edwards Tom Meldrum Gary Merkowsky
Washington Gretchen DeDecker Merle Kirkley
1998 International Obert Friggstad Ed Humble Richard Mysliwy
Alaska Catherine Fritz Len Mackler
Alberta David Clinckett Jim Delaney Richard Mysliwy Doug Ramsey John Wheatley
British Columbia Bob McDonnell Mike Irving
Oregon/SW Washington Charlie Demming Dan Sandell
Saskatchewan Paul Baskey Obert Friggstad Jim Kress John Malcolm
Washington Ed Humble Jay Peterson Ralph Saxton
1997 Alaska Jim Sheperd
Alberta Adrian Lefebvre Tom Tittemore
British Columbia Hans Schneider Hugh Skinner Ken Webber
Idaho James Patano Deb Stage
Oregon/SW Washington Darwin Doss
Washington Harry Bower Gretchen DeDecker Gary Nelson
Become a Member

Join

ALEP / Certificate Programs

 
ALEP / CERTIFICATES

Comprehensive industry education: ALEP, Advanced Academy and Vibrant Learning Environments

MORE

LEsolutions Online Awards

 
LESOLUTIONS AWARDS

Visit our showcase of past online entry submissions

MORE

LearningSCAPES 2019

 
LEARNINGSCAPES 2019

October 4-6, 2019
Hyatt Regency Orange County
Anaheim, CA

MORE